Arizona Wildcats record for most pass completions in a career

RankPlayerCompAtt%YardsYears
1Nick Foles9331,39666.8%10,0112009-2011
2Willie Tuitama7861,27661.6%9,2112005-2008
3Tom Tunnicliffe5741,06953.7%7,6181980-1983
4Anu Solomon55593359.5%6,9222014-2016
5Alfred Jenkins45687951.9%6,0161983-1986
6Dan White44685052.5%5,7231993-1995
7Keith Smith43472659.8%5,9721996-1999
8Matt Scott41567661.4%4,9212008-2012
9Jason Johnson41371957.4%5,7491999-2002
10Ortege Jenkins38877949.8%5,4241997-2000
11Bruce Hill33968049.9%5,0901973-1975

Through 2016