Arizona Wildcats record for most passing yards in a career

RankPlayerYardsYears
1Nick Foles10,0112009-2011
2Willie Tuitama9,2112005-2008
3Tom Tunnicliffe7,6181980-1983
4Anu Solomon6,9222014-2016
5Alfred Jenkins6,0161983-1986
6Keith Smith5,9721996-1999
7Jason Johnson5,7491999-2002
8Dan White5,7231993-1995
9Ortege Jenkins5,4241997-2000
10Bruce Hill5,0901973-1975
11Matt Scott4,9212008-2012

Through 2016