Arizona Wildcats record for most receiving yards in a career

RankPlayerYardsReceptionsAverageYears
1Bobby Wade3,35123014.61999-2002
2Dennis Northcutt3,25222314.61996-1999
3Mike Thomas3,23125912.52005-2008
4Juron Criner2,85920913.72008-2011
5Theopolis Bell2,50915316.41972-1975
6Jon Horton2,41513617.81983-1986
7Austin Hill2,31015115.32011-2014
8Richard Dice1,95711916.41993-1996
9Derek Hill1,92511217.21985-1988
10Terry Vaughn1,88410917.31990-1993
11Brad Anderson1,7899718.41981-1983

Through 2014